TV Schedule

2018-06-21 Discovery

/ Midnight

00:30

Rise Of The Machines (S2)  

01:25

How Do They Do It (S7)  

01:50

How It's Made (S15)  

02:20

Sacred Steel Bikes  

03:15

Fast N' Loud (S4)  

04:15

Impossible Railways  

05:15

Alaska: The Last Frontier (S7)  

/ Morning

07:50

Rise Of The Machines (S2)  

08:00

How Do They Do It (S7)  

08:25

How It's Made (S15)  

08:55

You Have Been Warned (S4)  

09:50

Weather Gone Viral (S2)  

10:45

Evil Talks: Chilling Confessions  

/ Afternoon

12:35

Wheeler Dealers (S13)  

13:30

Treehouse Masters (S5)  

14:25

You Have Been Warned (S4)  

15:20

How Do They Do It (S7)  

15:45

How It's Made (S15)  

16:15

Sacred Steel Bikes  

17:10

Weather Gone Viral (S2)  

/ Night

19:00

American Chopper (2018)  

19:55

Shifting Gears With Aaron Kaufman  

20:50

Twin Turbos  

21:45

Evil Talks: Chilling Confessions  

22:40

American Chopper (2018)